Hi pepel!

Pepel,
heh.

Hi everybody! So, I'm going to post an entry for this blog like... yeah, i can't believe this. Since I've been prepared myself for the PMR, I don't have enough time to post anything. So, here we are. Here it is, I'M BACK! I'm actually wanting to write in Malay because... nah, no need to know why but I'm writing in English instead, right now. Like seriously, I can't change.

Is it the Miley Cyrus affection with her 'I Can't Be Tamed' that caused me this LOL NO! Hey, have you guys watch both Wrecking Ball and We Can't Stop? LMAO

...

I don't know what to write but I'm sure I have alot to tell,... write, actually. So, yeah, congratulations to me for the so-called 'Independence Day'. Budak at school call it so-

Today, is Thursday. Yesterday I didn't attend to school for some reasons. Yeah, woke up late. How did you know zzz. OK, when I went to school this morning, I felt very different in my class. Am I an Invisible Man, or what cause there were none of them like, say 'Hi' to me or something. BUT NO! So, I'm a bit disappointed with their attitudes. Kawan tikam belakang? Heh, so I have to be warm-hearted this morning and made alot of fake smiles.

So, right now... I'm very sad and really don't know what to do, even with myself. Lately, I've been wondering why am I being so emotional right after the PMR examination ended.

Talking about the PMR ehem ehem. I really hate Sejarah, yo know. Like, why did I suppose to know how, what, why, when, where the hell those people died, or making history. But, i'm satisfied enough with the result, inshaALLAH an A for it. But, I'm very very like 'this big', hoping that I could make it for Bahasa and Arabic papers. Those both are the hardest, for me.

And, I made two episodes for Invisible Tears, my fanfic. If you were waiting for that long, I'm sorry that I made you being like that hahaha. I made a second poster too, don't know if it's okay or not but I gave my all to the poster LOL. Not everything but sorta... okay, sorry if I talk nonsense. BYE!

What's your says?

Comments